house for sale - 19, Aovere, Tartu vald, Tartumaa

Tartu linna piirist ca 10 km kaugusel!

Private property, total area 277.5 m²

Additional information: 3*380V, well, roof asbestos cement roof

Müüa pooleliolev maja aadressil Lubjamäe vkt 19 Aovere küla Tartu vald.
Uksed-aknad ees.
Eterniitkatus.
Kinnine karp.
3 korrust.

Pindala 1294 m².

On olemas vee, kanalisatsiooni ja maja projekt.

Vesi salvkaevust.
Elekter on 3x40A!

Contact
95 000 € 342 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3845380
total area 277.5 m²
Number of floors 3
Condition needs renovating
Readiness box with doors and windows
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 79403:005:0015
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited