Harjumaa, Jõelähtme vald, Jägala-Joa, Kadaka 1
Your Private Oasis Just 15 Minutes from Tallinn
Floor 1/1, apartment ownership, wooden house, construction year 1928, sanitary ...
A unique real estate opportunity has hit the market in Jägala-Joa — a place where the ...
1
50.5 m²
70 000 € 1 386 €/m²