1 Harjumaa, Jõelähtme vald, Ihasalu, Metsahundi tee
Avatud pakkumistele
Detail plan exists, electricity, gas, water, water body sea near
For sale: a prime location property near Ihasalu Bay, at Metsahundi tee 14. You can ...
7006 m²
237 000 € 33.8 €/m²