Description

Pärnumaa, Pärnu, Jõõpre, Aisa 1

Äripind Jõõpre külas

Floor 1/2, apartment ownership, stone house, renovation needed, construction year 1975, ...

**** KINNISVARAEKSPERT has been operating on the Estonian market since 1993. Our ...

0
390.3 m²
65 000 € 167 €/m²

Pärnumaa, Tori vald, Sindi linn, Raudtee tn 20

Müüa Sindi kesklinna ajaloolises hoones asuv äripind!

Floor 1/3, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 1936, water boiler, ...

Excellent opportunity to acquire a commercial space located on the ground floor of a ...

0
114 m²
75 000 € 658 €/m²

Example loan payment

Loan period: 20 y
Self-financing: 30%
Interest from: 3,5%