1 Harjumaa, Harku vald, Türisalu, Eessalu tee
Renovated stone house near the sea!
2, private property, stone house, ready, renovated, construction year 1994, ground area ...
FOR SALE: A RENOVATED RESIDENTIAL HOUSE NEAR THE SEA (C-energy class) – TÜRISALU BANK ...
4
117 m²
1 d ago
237 500 € 2 030 €/m²