cottage for sale - Nurmeaia tee 36, Eametsa, Tori vald, Pärnumaa

Nurmeaia tee 36

Private property, wooden house, total area 74.6 m²

Kitchen: stove heated with firewood
Sanitary arrangements: shower, sauna
Additional information: deep well
Heating and ventilation: fireplace
Neighbourhood: roads paved roads, roads in good condition roads

Nurmeaia tee 36

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
84 000 € 1 126 €/m²
Summerhouse sale
Summerhouse sale www.kv.ee/en/3850201
Rooms 3
total area 74.6 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/1
Built in year 1987
Condition satisfactory
ownership form private property
Ground area 2485 m²
Cadastre no. 73003:002:0016
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited