apartment for sale, 2 rooms - A. Adamsoni tänav 25, Kesklinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa

A. Adamsoni tänav 25

Apartment ownership, wooden house

Kitchen: ceramic stove, open kitchen, refridgerator
Sanitary arrangements: bath
Heating and ventilation: electric heating
Additional information: kitchen, packet windows, parking free parking, public transport, basement, box-room, urban water, sewerage
Communications and security: steel door
Neighbourhood: location in the center location

A. Adamsoni tänav 25

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
149 000 € 4 116 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3850170
Rooms 2
total area 36.2 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/2
Built in year 1890
Condition Good condition
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 78401:108:2120
Part of register number 16816401
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited