house for sale, 4 bedrooms - Sutika tee 11, Krei, Kose vald, Harjumaa

Müüa 5 toaline garaažiga maja Kose vallas

Private property, wooden house, total area 151 m²

Sanitary arrangements: shower, sauna, bath, separate toilet room and bathroom, urban water, sewerage
Heating and ventilation: air to air heat pump, Air-water heat pump, electric heating, heated floors, conditioner
Additional information: parquet, electricity, box-room, parking free parking, terrace, garage, packet windows, roof tiled roof
Communications and security: neighbourhood watch
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads

null
Christie’s International Real Estate was born out of the iconic Christie’s auction house, which has captivated a global audience of art collectors and luxury consumers since 1766. Christie's International Real Estate maintains a close partnership with the
auction house, creating unique synergies between the worlds of high-end real estate, art, and luxury goods.

Christie’s Real Estate Signature Estonia offers exclusive home and luxury real estate services. Should you want to sell, buy or rent real estate, feel free to contact us.

Object link

Contact

Christie's Signature
Christie's Signature
View company's profile
Contact
359 900 € 2 383 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3849996
Rooms 5
Bedrooms 4
total area 151 m²
Number of floors 1
Built in year 2026
Condition all brand-new
ownership form private property
Ground area 1307 m²
Cadastre no. 33701:002:0602
Energy mark A
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited