apartment for sale, 2 rooms - Mai tn 45-12, Mai, Pärnu linn, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Müüa korter mai rajoonis

Kitchen: induction stove, refridgerator, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: new sewerage system, bath, washing machine
Heating and ventilation: central heating
Additional information: balcony 2 m², wall cupboard, parking free parking, parquet, packet windows, furnishing possibility, separate rooms, basement, new electric wiring
Communications and security: Internet, frontdoor locked
Neighbourhood: surrounding buildings apartment buildings, in the city location, roads in good condition roads, neighbours around neighbours, water body meri 1,000 m

Müüa läbi maja planeeringuga kahetoaline korter vaikses piirkonnas.

Korteril on 2 rõdu, mis asuvad kumbki maja eri pooltel.

Maja ees on majaelanikele tasuta parkla. Lähim kool 500m kaugusel ning lasteaed mugavalt maja läheduses.
Suve Keskus, Mai Selver ja Kaubamajakas asuvad jalutuskäigu kaugusel.

Korteril on ruumikas esik, eraldi köök, elutuba ja magamistuba. Vannituba ja WC on ehitatud kokku.
Korteriga kaasas on ka keldriboks.

Trepikoda on lukustatud, olemas fonolukk.

Korter on läbinud kapitaalremondi 2022. aastal. Vahetatud on ka elektrijuhtmestik.

Owner
120 000 € 2 182 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3829922
Rooms 2
total area 55 m²
Floor/Number of floors 4/5
Built in year 1976
Condition renovated
Cadastre no. 62513:174:7090
Part of register number 1049405
Energy mark D
Utilities summer/winter 100 € / 150 €
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited