apartment for sale, 2 rooms - Nurme tn 3-5, Jõgeva linn, Jõgeva vald, Jõgevamaa

Uus korterelamu jõgeval

Apartment ownership, stone house

Sanitary arrangements: shower, new sewerage system
Heating and ventilation: heated floors, central heating
Communications and security: Internet, phone, cable TV, frontdoor locked, steel door, neighbourhood watch
Additional information: new electric wiring, box-room, parquet, packet windows, separate rooms
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads, surrounding buildings private houses, location in the center location, neighbours around neighbours

Oled tüdinenud vanadest, renoveeritud korteritest jõgeva linnas? Kommunaal arved on ülemõituse kõrged ja maja ei pea sooja?
Siis nüüd on sul võimalus soetada uus korter jõgeva linna, kus sa ei pea muretsema kõrgete kommunaalarvete pärast ega kartma et kuskil mingi toru kohe lõhkeb.

Kolmekortses kortermajas on pakkuda kokku 10 korterit.
1 toaline korter 24,8m2 + panipaik 1,8m2 - 79000 eurot
2 toaline korter 40,2m2 + panipaik 1,8m2 - 114000 eurot
3 toaline korter 83,9m2 + panipaik 3,2m2 + rõdu 4m2 - 219000 eurot

Helista, uuri lisa ja ole esimeste seas.

Valmib 2026 talv

Object link

Contact

Contact
114 000 € 2 836 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3814044
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
total area 40.2 m²
Number of floors 2
Built in year 2026
Condition all brand-new
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 24901:005:0090
Energy mark A
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited