commercial premises for sale, service, warehouse, industry, 390 m² - Turu 30b, Ropka tööstusrajoon, Tartu, Tartumaa

Turu tn asuv hoonestatud kinnistu, sobib äriarendusprojektiks!

Total area 390 m², private property

Additional information: water boiler, 3*380V, closed courtyard, street entrance, parking free parking
Sanitary arrangements: urban water
Communications and security: fenced with garden
Neighbourhood: location in suburb location, surrounding buildings warehouses and production buildings

Team of Kaanon Real Estate has experience in the real estate market since 1995. Our brokers and appraisers will help in selling, legal or taxation questions.

Object link

Contact

Kaanon Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
Kaanon Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
675 000 € 1 731 €/m²
Commercial premises for sale
Commercial premises for sale www.kv.ee/en/3791427
total area 390 m²
Condition ready
ownership form private property
Ground area 4630 m²
Part of register number 3162703
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited