cottage for sale - Meistri tee 2, Tammiste, Tori vald, Pärnumaa

Meistri tee 2

Private property, total area 55.2 m²

Meistri tee 2

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
55 900 € 1 013 €/m²
Summerhouse sale
Summerhouse sale www.kv.ee/en/3777150
Rooms 2
total area 55.2 m²
Built in year 1998
Condition needs renovating
ownership form private property
Ground area 947 m²
Cadastre no. 73001:008:0525
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited