plot for sale, residential land - Raudtee 7, Vändra, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnumaa

Raudtee 7

Plot area 1448

Additional information: parking free parking
Neighbourhood: neighbours next to neighbours, roads in good condition roads, location in the center location, surrounding buildings private houses

Raudtee 7

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
19 000 € 13.1 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3776956
Ground area 1448 m²
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 93101:003:0169
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited