plot for sale, residential land - Kalevi tee 10, Külitse, Kambja vald, Tartumaa

Kalevi tee 10

Plot area 10286

Additional information: electricity, deep well, local water
Neighbourhood: neighbours next to neighbours, location in suburb location, surrounding buildings private houses

Kalevi tee 10

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
189 000 € 18.4 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3776870
Ground area 10286 m²
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 94901:005:0226
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited