plot for sale, residential land - Aiamänni, Alajõe, Alutaguse vald, Ida-Virumaa

• Peipsi sandy beach 300 m •

Plot area 1450

Additional information: deep well, water

Property for sale approx. 300 m (as the crow flies) from Lake Peipsi.

Communications:
* electricity 3x10A

Contact
49 000 € 33.8 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3729903
Ground area 1450 m²
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 13001:001:0005
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited