house for sale, 3 bedrooms - Nisu tn 10, Veeriku, Tartu linn, Tartu, Tartumaa

Raja oma kodu kõrgelt hinnatud Veeriku piirkonda

Private property, house area 110.6 m², total area 149 m²

Kitchen: stove heated with firewood
Sanitary arrangements: shower, sauna, sewerage, urban water
Heating and ventilation: electric heating, stove heating, fireplace
Communications and security: Internet, cable TV, fenced with garden
Additional information: well, public transport, packet windows, garage, electricity, parking free parking, roof tin roof
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads

Maja on kohandatud kahepere elamuks, vajab kapitaalremonti!

Krunt 724 m2, hooldatud aiaga.
Majas on kanaliga garaaž, väike maa-alune kelder ja saun. Kinnistul on oma kaev ja suur kasvuhoone.
Aias viljapuud ja marjapõõsad.

Bussipeatus 100m
Coop 550m
Selver 900m
Veeriku kool 350m
Kannikese ja Meelespea lasteaiad 450m
suur mängu- ja spordiväljak 400m
Tulbi kohvik 300m
Arena spordikeskus/ujula 1,2km
GYM 1km
Haigla ja polikliinik 1,2 +km
Lõunakeskus 2km
raudteejaam 1,6km
kesklinn 2,8km

Owner
184 000 € 1 235 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3669967
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
total area 149 m²
Number of floors 2
Built in year 1963
Condition needs renovating
Readiness ready
ownership form private property
Ground area 724 m²
Cadastre no. 79502:020:0018
Part of register number 16823350
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited