house for sale, 2 bedrooms - Viktooria vkt., Illi, Nõo vald, Tartumaa

Looduskaunis kohas Teie uus kodu!

Private property, wooden house, house area 83 m², total area 83 m²

Kitchen: gas stove, refridgerator, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: sauna, water boiler, shower, washing machine, local water
Heating and ventilation: electric heating, air to air heat pump, stove heating, fireplace, combined heating
Additional information: balcony 10.9 m², well, farm building, parking free parking, packet windows, furniture, furnishing possibility, 3*380V, electricity, basement, box-room, wall wooden wall, roof tin roof
Communications and security: fenced with garden
Neighbourhood: surrounding buildings private houses, roads in good condition roads, near forest, neighbours next to neighbours

Object link

Contact

Vesta Kinnisvara OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
109 000 € 1 313 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3635211
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
total area 83 m²
Number of floors 2
Built in year 2008
Condition Good condition
Readiness ready
ownership form private property
Ground area 1383 m²
Cadastre no. 52801:012:0391
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited