plot for sale - Mehaanika tn 3, Kristiine, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Plot area 1128

Object link

Contact

Delta Property OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
1 000 000 € 887 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3615001
Ground area 1128 m²
Cadastre no. 78401:101:2544
Part of register number 11030250
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited