Tartumaa, Tartu, Tartu linn, Ülejõe, Pikk 40

RARE APARTMENTS - Sinu uus lemmik kodu Tartus!

Floor 1/4, stone house, construction year 2023, all brand-new, induction stove, shower, ...

Sinu uus lemmik kodu Tartus!Suurepärase asukohaga minikorterid uues A-energiaklassi ...

1
15.4 m²
395 € 25.7 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Karu 39

Great Offer in the City Centre!

Floor 4/5, joint ownership, stone house, construction year 1990, ready, electric stove, ...

A room is offered for rent in a shared, corridor-type apartment. An ideal option for ...

1
15 m²
250 € 16.7 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Mustamäe, Laki 24

Studio in Mustamäe - DEPOSIT 0 €*

Floor 3/4, construction year 2019, good condition, induction stove, shower, new sewerage ...

Close to TALTECH. Cozy and sunny studio apartment. Low utilities, ca 80-90 euros in ...

1
14.9 m²
350 € 23.5 €/m²

Võrumaa, Võru, Karja tn 6

Hea hinnaga korter Karja tänaval!

Floor 1/2, apartment ownership, wooden house, construction year 1903, renovation needed, ...

Võru kesklinna lähistel on müüa ühetoaline korter. Kortermajale on tehtud uus projekt, ...

2
14.7 m²
41 min ago
19 000 € 1 293 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Pärnu maantee 139c/2

AVAILABLE FROM 20.03 | FREE WIFI | FREE PARKING

Construction year 2024, all brand-new, electric stove, new sewerage system, shower, ...

Luminous studio apartments for rent in Pärnu maantee, near the border of Tallinn city ...

1
14.5 m²
320 € 22.1 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Kitseküla, Pärnu mnt 91

AVAILABLE NOW!| FREE WIFI | FREE PARKING 

Apartment ownership, stone house, good condition, shower, new sewerage system, water ...

Modern and affordable studio apartments for rent near Tallinn City Centre.We offer ...

1
14.5 m²
340 € 23.5 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Nõmme, Männiku tee 108b

3.5 - 28 m² SELF STORAGE IN TALLINN | STORAGE UNIT

Floor 1/1, good condition, electric stove, central heating, refridgerator, neighbourhood ...

STORAGE UNIT RENTAL IN TALLINN – AFFORDABLE STORAGE CONTAINERS FROM €39 / MONTHWe offer ...

1
14 m²
1 € 0.07 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Pärnu maantee 139c/2

AVAILABLE 20.03 | FREE WIFI | NO-DEPOSIT OPTION!

Floor 2/6, construction year 2024, all brand-new, electric stove, new sewerage system, ...

1
14 m²
320 € 22.9 €/m²

1 Harjumaa, Tallinn, Mustamäe, Laava apartments, Laki tn 24

UUS JA MOODNE STUUDIOKORTER HEAS ASUKOHAS!

Floor 4/4, apartment ownership, stone house, good condition, electric stove, central ...

KORTER ON VABA SISSEKOLIMISEKS ALATES 17.05.2026! Uut elanikku ootab ilus stuudiokorter Mustamäel, Laki tänaval. 1-toaline stuudiokorter on üldpinnaga 13,9 m2. Korter sobib nii elu- kui töökeskkonnaks. Ruumide planeering ja sisekujundus on loodud olema paindlik ja mugandatav vastavalt kasutusotstarbele. KORTER Kõrgete lagedega korter on väga hubane ning läbimõeldud planeeringuga, et inimesel oleks võimalikult mugav elukeskkond. ...

1
13.9 m²
340 € 24.5 €/m²

Example loan payment

Loan period: 20 y
Self-financing: 30%
Interest from: 3,5%