Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Leete tn 9A

READY TO MOVE IN!

Floor 1/3, stone house, ready, kitchen area 8 m², electric stove, kitchen ...

FOR RENT A one-person bedroom in a newly renovated three story house available for ...

1
16 m²
170 € 10.6 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Nõmme, Sõlme tn 3

SISUSTATUD ÜÜRITUBA VALMIS SISSE KOLIMISEKS!

Floor 2/3, stone house, construction year 2015, all brand-new, separate toilet room and ...

A separately lockable bedroom for rent in a renovated rental house near the center of ...

1
16 m²
150 € 9.38 €/m²

1 Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Kadriorg, J. Vilmsi tn 53g

BEST OFFER AND PRICE! FREE!

Floor 2/3, private property, stone house, construction year 1975, sanitary renovation ...

1-room apartment for rent, suitable for living, office use or service business, located in Kesklinn (City Centre). Rent: €200 Deposit: €200 + contract fee Parking 50 EUR/MONTH Utility bills not included in the rentIt is possible to rent 1–10 rooms or commercial spaces.NB! Shared kitchen, WC, shower and washing machine are available in the corridor. Excellent location – only 10 minutes from the city centre.Great access to public ...

1
16 m²
199 € 12.4 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Mustamäe, E. Vilde tee 90

Värskelt renoveeritud korter!

Floor 1/5, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 1967, all brand-new, ...

- Värskelt renoveeritud ja sisustatud korter - kõik eluks vajalik olemas!- Maja ...

1
16 m²
280 € 17.5 €/m²

Tartumaa, Tartu, Tartu linn, Ülejõe, Pikk 40

RARE APARTMENTS - Sinu uus lemmik kodu Tartus!

Floor 1/4, stone house, construction year 2023, all brand-new, induction stove, shower, ...

Sinu uus lemmik kodu Tartus!Suurepärase asukohaga minikorterid uues A-energiaklassi ...

1
15.4 m²
395 € 25.7 €/m²

Example loan payment

Loan period: 20 y
Self-financing: 30%
Interest from: 3,5%