apartment for sale, 3 rooms - Poe tn. 2, Kodila, Rapla vald, Raplamaa

Apartment ownership, stone house

Kitchen: stove heated with firewood, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: water boiler, shower, new sewerage system, separate toilet room and bathroom, bath
Heating and ventilation: stove heating, combined heating
Additional information: parking free parking, packet windows, furnishing possibility
Communications and security: frontdoor locked
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads, neighbours next to neighbours, location in the center location

Vahetan 2 või 1-toalise korteri vastu Rapla linnas või selle läheduses.

Owner
30 000 € 605 €/m²
Apartment for sale, Possibility to change
Apartment for sale, Possibility to change www.kv.ee/en/3879787
Rooms 3
total area 49.6 m²
Floor/Number of floors 2/2
Built in year 1969
Condition Good condition
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 66901:003:0380
Part of register number 2293337
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited