apartment for sale, 2 rooms - Sadama tn 4, Rannarajoon, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Sadama tn 4

Apartment ownership

Heating and ventilation: town heating
Kitchen: open kitchen
Additional information: furniture, parquet, box-room, parking free parking

Sadama tn 4

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
220 000 € 4 128 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3777544
Rooms 2
total area 53.3 m²
Floor/Number of floors 2/2
Built in year 2005
Condition all brand-new
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 62510:001:3450
Energy mark Missing
Utilities summer/winter 100 € / 160 €
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited