plot for sale, residential land - Jõeristi tee 7, Papsaare, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Jõeristi tee 7

Plot area 901, detail plan exists

Additional information: 3*380V, electricity, urban water, sewerage
Neighbourhood: roads paved roads

Jõeristi tee 7

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
37 100 € 41.2 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3777774
Ground area 901 m²
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 15904:003:1575
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited