apartment for sale, 2 rooms - Papiniidu tänav 52, Mai, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Open house: T 19.05 20:00-20:30

Papiniidu tänav 52

Apartment ownership, panel house

Heating and ventilation: central heating
Additional information: furniture, public transport, basement, urban water, sewerage, parking free parking, lift, roof tar paper roof
Neighbourhood: location in the center location, surrounding buildings apartment buildings, neighbours next to neighbours

Papiniidu tänav 52

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Register to open house
T 19.05 20:00-20:30
Register
Contact
149 900 € 2 791 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3841011
Rooms 2
total area 53.7 m²
Floor/Number of floors 6/8
Condition renovated
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 62513:178:0002
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited