house for sale - Untaugu tee 10, Neeme, Jõelähtme vald, Harjumaa

Tule kliendipäevale 17.05.2026 kell 18.00–20.00!

Private property, wooden house, total area 225.3 m²

Kitchen: induction stove, refridgerator
Sanitary arrangements: separate toilet room and bathroom, sauna, shower, bath, water boiler, washing machine, urban water
Heating and ventilation: Air-water heat pump, heated floors, air to air heat pump, conditioner, fireplace, combined heating, conditioner, fireplace
Additional information: balcony , kitchen, open kitchen, separate entryway, separate rooms, farm building, ventilation, dressing room, parquet, furniture, furnishing possibility, TV-set, 3*380V, electricity, public transport, closed courtyard, high ceilings, wall cupboard, box-room, terrace, roof tar paper roof
Communications and security: Internet, phone, cable TV, neighbourhood watch, fenced with garden, video cameras, security system, steel door
Neighbourhood: near forest, Ihasalu laht sea

FOR SALE: SPACIOUS AND STYLISH HOUSE IN NEEME VILLAGE – THE PERFECT PLACE FOR YOUR DREAM HOME!

A wooden house surrounded by mature trees and close to the sea is for sale, perfect for a family or those who value space, nature, and privacy.

House Description: Two-story Wooden House First floor:

Large living room, dining area, and kitchen.
Walk-in closet.
Fireplace and underfloor heating throughout the first floor.
Bedroom.
Hallway.
Bathroom with WC.
Boiler room with a foyer and a storage room converted into an office.
3 terraces.
Attic floor:

Three spacious rooms.
Balcony, perfect for enjoying morning coffee.
Bathroom with WC.
Bright and airy atmosphere in the bedrooms.
Additional office corner.
Verandas and Balcony: The house is surrounded by three large terraces and a balcony on the second floor, offering beautiful views of the surroundings.

Heating and Technical Solutions:

Air-water heating system (remotely controlled), and additional air heating on the second floor.
Local heating, stove, heat pump, fireplace, solid fuel, and electricity.
Natural lighting in all rooms.
Sauna House on the Property: An ideal place to relax and enjoy summer evenings.

Additional Information: The property features a grill area with a smokehouse, making summer evenings truly enjoyable. Water supply: central. Sewage: local septic system. Ventilation: natural.

Excellent Opportunity: This unique home is perfect for creative individuals who wish to design their dream home in the midst of nature and near the sea. An ideal environment for a family that values space, peace, and privacy.

Contact Us: Come and explore this wonderful opportunity to create your ideal home in Neeme! Perfect for those who appreciate spaciousness, the sea, and proximity to nature.

Object link

Contact

UUS MAA Nord
UUS MAA Nord
View company's profile
Contact
339 000 € 1 505 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3783487
Rooms 6
total area 225.3 m²
Number of floors 2
Built in year 2009
Condition Good condition
ownership form private property
Ground area 2550 m²
Cadastre no. 24505:001:0678
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited