plot for sale, residential land, residential (skyscraper) - Talli tn 8, Ülejõe, Pärnu linn, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Semi-detached house building right! In the centre.

Plot area 897, detail plan exists

Additional information: water, electricity, sewerage, public transport
Neighbourhood: location in the center location, Pärnu laht sea , roads in good condition roads

Come live or invest in the newly completed Hoburaua development!

You are allowed to build a single-family house or a semi-detached house (up to two apartments), with a maximum of two floors. The possible building footprint on each plot ranges from 190–281 m², depending on the property. On both sides of the development, public parks are planned, and the area borders a light-traffic road.

Everything you need for daily life is nearby. This is a perfect location for families with children, pets, or an active lifestyle. No need for two cars or constant driving – schools, shops, bus stops, sports facilities, and entertainment options are all within easy reach. The city centre is just 1.7 km away, and the beach only 2.5 km.

The area is developing rapidly, yet remains peaceful and safe. The development consists of only 13 plots, with half of them already sold. All plots are connected to district heating, fibre-optic internet, water and sewage networks, and come with a 16A electricity connection. Streets, sidewalks, street lighting, and stormwater drainage systems are already completed.

Flexible payment options in instalments are available.
The plots are sold directly by the owner, and offers are welcome.
VAT will be added to the plot price.

Object link

Contact

Terra Nuova OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
89 000 € 99.2 €/m²
Land plot for sale, Possibility to change
Land plot for sale, Possibility to change www.kv.ee/en/3778932
Ground area 897 m²
Cadastre no. 62401:001:1710
Part of register number 22292850
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited