other for sale - Jaamamõisa linnaosas garaaž, Kõlbi, Antsla vald, Võrumaa

Garaaž Tartus Lääne 32, paku vahetust

Private property, stone house, house area 28 m², total area 28 m²

Heating and ventilation: electric heating
Additional information: parking free parking, garage, 3*380V, electricity, basement, wall brick wall
Communications and security: video cameras, neighbourhood watch
Neighbourhood: location in suburb location, surrounding buildings warehouses and production buildings, roads gravel roads

Tööstusvool, uued elektrijuhtme ja uus kilp garaaži uksel. Tartu, Lääne 32, Netopind 28,3 rm. Tegemist on garaaži ühistu liikmesusega. Netopind 28,3rm on ainukasutuses. Kui 2/3 ühistu liikmeid otsustab, et tahab korteriomandiks ringi teha, siis on ka see võimalik. Lisan tehtud töödest pildid.
Vahetuseks võib pakkuda maad, korterit, maja, autot vms.

Owner
17 000 € 607 €/m²
House for sale, Possibility to change
House for sale, Possibility to change www.kv.ee/en/3703359
Rooms 1
total area 28 m²
Number of floors 1
Condition needs renovating
Readiness box with doors and windows
ownership form private property
Ground area 28 m²
Utilities summer/winter 25 € / 25 €
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited