3 Harjumaa, Tallinn, Nõmme, Lootuse pst 117b
Floor 2/2, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 1946, in satisfactory ...
Only for Domus Kinnisvara clients: the best home loan terms from Luminor. When applying ...
2
31.8 m²
85 000 € 2 673 €/m²