Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kristiine, Rästa tn
Apartment for sale with a private yard and terrace
Floor 1/5, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 2016, good condition, ...
A very well-maintained and high-quality 3-room apartment has come onto the market in a ...
3
83.5 m²
324 000 € 3 880 €/m²