plot for sale, residential land - Haapsalu mnt 13b, Vana-Pärnu, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Vesi, kanal ja elekter 3x20A

Plot area 614

Additional information: electricity, water
Neighbourhood: in the city location, surrounding buildings private houses, Sauga river 200 m

****
KINNISVARAEKSPERT has been operating on the Estonian market since 1993. Our offices are located in Tallinn and Pärnu, and we serve you all over Estonia. Through cooperation partners Nord Prime Capital and Alliance Group UAB, we are also represented in Latvia and Lithuania.

We offer brokerage services, valuation and real estate advisory services in both the private and commercial sectors.

Kinnisvarekspert works closely with one of the world's largest real estate companies, Cushman & Wakefield. Our cooperation spans all over the world.

You can find more information at www.kinnisvaraekspert.ee

Contact
86 500 € 141 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3847490
Ground area 614 m²
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 62401:001:2233
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited