house for sale, 5 bedrooms - Talve tee 20, Üksnurme, Saku vald, Harjumaa

Otse omanikult! Saku, Üksnurme,Talve tee 20

Private property, wooden house, house area 130 m², total area 130 m²

Kitchen: stove heated with firewood, kitchen 6 m², refridgerator, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: water boiler, sauna, shower, washing machine, pool, sewerage, urban water, local water
Heating and ventilation: solid fuel, stove heating, heated floors, fireplace, combined heating
Additional information: balcony 3 m², 3*380V, dressing room, electricity, terrace, TV-set, wall cupboard, deep well, well, farm building, public transport, packet windows, parquet, furniture, furnishing possibility, parking free parking, wall brick wall, roof profiled roof
Communications and security: Internet, cable TV, fenced with garden, steel door, neighbourhood watch
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads, neighbours around neighbours, surrounding buildings private houses, near forest, location in suburb location

OTSE OMANIKULT! MAAKLERITEL PALUN MITTE TÜLITADA!

KASUTUSLUBA OLEMAS,

6 toaline maja eraldi saunamajaga.
Köök: eritellimusel köögimööbel, ahi, induktsioon pliidiplaat, nõudepesumasin,sügavkülmik, int, mikrolaineahi, SBS külmik, õhupuhasti.
Eraldi saumaja: eesruum, wc, duss, sauna leiliruum, kuur, katlamaja.
Side ja turvalisus: kiire valguskaabliga internet (liitumisel),
Kütte: pelletkütte, kamin, puupiilt
6 tuba
All suurtuba, köök, vannituba , wc, esik, külalistetuba
Üleval neli magamistuba ja pööning võimalik välja ehitada.

Owner
350 000 € 2 692 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3492307
Rooms 6
Bedrooms 5
total area 130 m²
Number of floors 2
Built in year 2012
Condition renovated
Readiness ready
ownership form private property
Ground area 898 m²
Cadastre no. 71805:002:0013
Part of register number 3440248
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited