18 500 € 585 €/m² Ida-Virumaa, Sillamäe, Sillamäe, Ranna tn 4 For Sale: 1-room apartment by the sea – Sillamäe! 1 rooms|31.6 m²|Floor 3/5 Monthly payment
24 500 € 833 €/m² Ida-Virumaa, Sillamäe, J. Gagarini tn 33 Müüa heas korras 1 - toaline MEREVAATEGA korter! 1 rooms|29.4 m²|Floor 7/9 Monthly payment 0 € Calculate