apartment for sale, 3 rooms - Valuoja pst 17a, Viljandi, Viljandimaa

Neljanda korruse vaated ja Paalalinna parim asukoht!

Apartment ownership

Sanitary arrangements: water boiler
Heating and ventilation: central heating
Kitchen: kitchen furniture
Additional information: basement, packet windows
Communications and security: neighbourhood watch, frontdoor locked
Neighbourhood: Paala lake 90 m, roads in good condition roads, in the city location

Only for Domus Kinnisvara clients: the best home loan terms from Luminor. When applying for a home loan, use the campaign code DOMUS. Offer valid until 30 June 2026.

Object link

Contact

Domus Kinnisvara
Domus Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
62 000 € 1 303 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3879489
Rooms 3
total area 47.6 m²
Floor/Number of floors 4/4
Condition satisfactory
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 89702:002:0760
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited