plot for sale - Keskpõllu, Ääsmäe, Saue vald, Harjumaa

Plot area 24900

Quotes from the real estate is sold off. No. 72704:002:0204 quotations and additional information ilmar.toomsalu@ ober-haus.ee or ++3725018475

Object link

Contact

Ober-Haus Real Estate Advisors AS
Ober-Haus Real Estate Advisors AS
View company's profile
Contact
30 000 € 1.20 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3384012
Ground area 24900 m²
Energy mark Missing
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited