apartment for sale, 4 rooms - J. Vilmsi tn 47-4, Kadriorg, Kesklinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Renovated in 2026! prime location! great layout!

Apartment ownership, stone house

Kitchen: induction stove, kitchen 24 m², open kitchen, refridgerator, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: sauna, shower, separate toilet room and bathroom, new sewerage system
Heating and ventilation: central heating
Communications and security: cable TV, frontdoor locked, neighbourhood watch, video cameras, steel door
Additional information: parking free parking, garage, lift, parquet, packet windows, separate rooms, closed courtyard, new electric wiring, underground garage
Neighbourhood: location in the center location, roads in good condition roads, Baltic sea 900 m, neighbours around neighbours, surrounding buildings apartment buildings

For sale freshly renovated apartment in Kadriorg with a well-designed layout: three separate bedrooms and a spacious open-plan kitchen and living area. The bedrooms measure 15.2 m², 12.3 m², and 10.5 m², while the kitchen-living area is 24 m².

VALID VALUATION REPORT: 418 000 EUR!

According to the Land Register, the total area of the apartment is 99.3 m², including 81.9 m² of living space and 17.4 m² of garage space.

The apartment has been finished to a high standard, featuring new natural oak parquet flooring and a modern kitchen equipped with appliances, including an induction cooktop, steam oven, dishwasher, and refrigerator. The bathroom and separate toilet are finished with large-format ceramic tiles.

Windows of two bedrooms and the living area face a quiet courtyard towards Kadriorg, while the third bedroom overlooks Gonsiori Street.

There is a private, lockable corridor shared between two apartments, offering convenient additional storage space, for example for a stroller or other items.

The price includes a parking space in a warm underground garage. Additionally, a second car can be parked free of charge in the courtyard with video surveillance. It is also possible to install a personal electric vehicle charger, with cable preparations currently in progress.

Utility costs are reasonable. The apartment association is active and has no outstanding loans.

The location is excellent, with everything you need nearby. The apartment is vacant, and all furniture and appliances shown in the photos are included in the price.

CALL AND COME VIEW THE APARTMENT!
Urgent real estate transactions completed within 7 DAYS!
Fill in the form to receive a price offer!
www.MyFlat.ee
We will help you sell, rent out, or exchange your property within a short period of time and on the best possible terms for you.
We organize all necessary procedures.
Free consultations, advertising on the internet and in newspapers.

Jevgeni Deikin
Jevgeni Deikin The user has been identified
Dolopan Invest OÜ
385 000 € 3 850 €/m²
Apartment for sale, Possibility to change
Apartment for sale, Possibility to change www.kv.ee/en/3850906
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 4
total area 100 m²
Floor/Number of floors 3/7
Built in year 1995
Condition renovated
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 78401:115:2750
Part of register number 9279801
Energy mark C
Utilities summer/winter 170 € / 290 €
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited