garage for sale - Kooli tn 5a, Kesklinn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Renoveeritud garaaž pärnu kesklinnas

Stone house, total area 15.7 m²

Additional information: parking free parking, electricity, wall brick wall, roof tar paper roof
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads, neighbours around neighbours, location in the center location, surrounding buildings apartment buildings

Müüa renoveeritud garaažiboks Pärnu kesklinnas, Kooli tn 5a garaažikompleksis.

Ukseava laius 2.22 m, kõrgus 2 m.
Ruumi laius 2.76 m, pikkus 6 m.
Garaažikompleksi peakaitse: 25A, faas ja pinge 3X380V.

HELISTA ja tule vaatama!

Rohkem infot büroo kodulehel: https://parnukinnisvara.ee

Object link

Contact

Pärnu Kinnisvara
Pärnu Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
19 000 € 1 210 €/m²
Garage sale
Garage sale www.kv.ee/en/3728155
Rooms 1
total area 15.7 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/1
Built in year 1986
Readiness ready
Ground area 909 m²
Cadastre no. 62511:073:8600
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited