apartment for sale, 3 rooms - Salme, Karlova, Tartu, Tartumaa

Müüa hea hinnaga 45,3 m² korter Salme tänaval Karlovas!<br />

Joint ownership, log house

Kitchen: electric stove, open kitchen, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: shower, water boiler
Heating and ventilation: electric heating, air to air heat pump, fireplace, fireplace
Additional information: parking free parking, public transport, fenced with garden
Communications and security: frontdoor locked
Neighbourhood: surrounding buildings apartment buildings, in the city location

Team of Kaanon Real Estate has experience in the real estate market since 1995. Our brokers and appraisers will help in selling, legal or taxation questions.

Object link

Contact

Kaanon Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
Kaanon Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
79 000 € 1 744 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3852704
Rooms 3
total area 45.3 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/2
Condition needs renovating
ownership form joint ownership
Energy mark Missing
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited