plot for sale, residential land - Tihase AÜ 1, Kibuna, Saue vald, Harjumaa

Tihase aü 1

Plot area 1026

Tihase AÜ 1

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
29 000 € 28.3 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3777728
Ground area 1026 m²
ownership form private property
Cadastre no. 29704:004:0010
Part of register number 2830402
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited