plot for sale, residential land - Pirnipuu pst 105, Muuga aedlinn, Maardu, Harjumaa

Private residential plots in Maardu

Plot area 1000, detail plan exists

Additional information: electricity, sewerage, public transport
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads, near forest

Residential plot for sale in Muuga Garden City.
The property is accessed by a well-maintained asphalt road belonging to the city, which is always maintained in winter.
A building permit application has been submitted for the construction of a terraced house with 3 stalls.
Each 4-room apartment, with a closed net area of 101.1m2 (living area 95.9m2, utility room 3.5m2 and utility room 1.7m2), has a terrace of 12.4m2 on the 1st floor and a balcony of 5.4m2 on the 2nd floor.
The price includes connection to the central water and sewage system (connection paid) and VAT.
The price does not include electricity connection 3*20A for each stall.

The project includes: interior finishing (parquet flooring, veneered interior doors, sauna in finished form, fireplace ready-chimney installed, tiled bathrooms, etc.), landscaped plot and fence, 3x double-glazed windows, air-water type underfloor heating on both floors, forced ventilation with heat recovery. The driveway/parking spaces in front of the house (shared with the use order) are paved with paving stones, the facade is plastered and painted. Each apartment has 2 parking spaces in the yard based on the use order/special use right
Nearby kindergartens, schools, shops and children's playgrounds, public transport. Ideal, peaceful environment for living.

NB! Images and photos are illustrative in nature

Object link

Contact

ALG Kinnisvara
ALG Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
248 000 € 248 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3809320
Ground area 1000 m²
Cadastre no. 44601:007:0198
Part of register number 10814602
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited