plot for sale, land-profit land - Jõelaane, Jõeküla, Järva vald, Järvamaa

Plot for Sale with Building Potential

Plot area 22138

Neighbourhood: neighbours farther neighbours, roads in good condition roads, near forest, Põltsamaa river

According to the design specifications, it is possible to apply for a building permit for the construction of a single-family house. Please note that a significant part of the property is subject to restrictions (mainly waterbody protection zones).
The nearest electricity substation is less than 400 metres away, which allows connection based on the standard ampere-fee rate.

A great opportunity to create a home, a recreational area, or an investment property in a beautiful and peaceful environment.

Contact us for more information and make your offer!

Object link

Contact

EST Kinnisvara
EST Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
30 000 € 1.35 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3808365
Ground area 22138 m²
Cadastre no. 31402:002:0202
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited