apartment for sale, 3 rooms - Kadaka pst 142/2-58, Mustamäe, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Spacious 3-room apartment in good condition!

Apartment ownership, stone house

Kitchen: induction stove, open kitchen, refridgerator, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: shower, bath, separate toilet room and bathroom, washing machine
Heating and ventilation: central heating
Additional information: balcony 7.6 m², lift, parquet, furniture, separate rooms, box-room, parking free parking
Communications and security: Internet, phone, frontdoor locked

Spacious 3-room apartment in good condition!
Apartment ownership, stone house

Kitchen: induction stove, refrigerator, kitchen furniture
Sanitary: bath, toilet and bathroom separately
Heating and ventilation: central heating
Additional information: balcony 7.6 m2, kitchen, storage room, electricity, elevator, parquet,
furniture option, central water, public transport, rooms
separate, wall cupboard, double-glazed windows, forest nearby
Communications and security: Internet, telephone, security door, staircase
locked
A spacious and bright 3-room apartment is for sale, located
on the border of Mustamäe and Nõmme. The house was completed in 2015
and is in good condition.

APARTMENT

When you enter, you will find a spacious hallway with a built-in spacious wardrobe. The heart of the apartment is a spacious living room, which is extended by a 7.6m2 balcony with a beautiful view and is equipped with high-quality kitchen appliances. The bathroom has built-in cabinets for added comfort and the toilet has a separate entrance. At the back of the apartment are 2 bright bedrooms, both with built-in spacious cabinets.

ADDED VALUE

The sun shines in all rooms of the apartment. Midday sun in the bedrooms and evening sun in the living room and balcony.

PARKING AND STORAGE

The sale price includes a warm storage room inside the house and a covered parking space under the house.
Free parking next to the house for guests.

LOCATION

Nearby are Nõmme ski and running trails,
light traffic roads, Nõmme Sports Center with swimming pools and
adventure park, Mustamäe Elamus Spa, where you can relax, and
Tallinn University of Technology TalTech, where knowledge is waiting to
be discovered. In addition, there is good transport connection to the city center!

Keys available on the day of transaction!

Call and come discover your new home!

Do not allow to copy my object

Brokers please do not disturb.

Object link

Contact the seller

Ikram Turgunbaev
Ikram Turgunbaev The user has been identified
Owner
ENG RUS
Contact the seller
Ikram Turgunbaev
Ikram Turgunbaev The user has been identified
Owner
250 000 € 3 453 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3878779
Rooms 3
total area 72.4 m²
Floor/Number of floors 5/8
Built in year 2015
Condition Good condition
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 78405:502:0283
Part of register number 3203450
Energy mark C
Utilities summer/winter 100 € / 200 €
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited