row house box for sale, 3 bedrooms - Välja tee 24/1-6, Tiskre, Harku vald, Harjumaa

RESERVED

Two parking and a storage room included

Apartment ownership, stone house, house area 94.5 m², total area 94.5 m²

Kitchen: electric stove
Sanitary arrangements: bath, separate toilet room and bathroom, sewerage, urban water
Heating and ventilation: Air-water heat pump, heated floors
Additional information: terrace, box-room, public transport, wall flagstone wall, roof tar paper roof

NEW TOWNHOUSES IN TISKRE
A modern project of 4-room townhouses in the prestigious Tiskre area, close to Haabersti. Convenient infrastructure nearby: a new school, kindergartens, shops, and sports facilities. Quick access to Tallinn city centre.

storage room (included in the price)
2 parking spaces (included in the price)

INTERIOR FINISHING:
oak parquet, ceramic tiles, Hansgrohe, Villeroy & Boch, modern ventilation system.

Completion: January 2026
Viewings available — contact us to arrange a visit.

Välja tee 24/1
1 — 93.6 m² — Reserved
2 — 88.2 m² — Sold
3 — 88.7 m² — Sold
4 — 91.7 m² — Sold
5 — 88.2 m² — Sold
6 — 90.4 m² — Reserved
7 — 94.0 m² — €309,555

Välja tee 24/2
1 — 93.6 m² — Sold
2 — 88.2 m² — Sold
3 — 88.7 m² — Sold
4 — 91.7 m² — Sold
5 — 88.2 m² — Reserved
6 — 90.4 m² — Sold
7 — 94.0 m² — €319,555

Object link

Contact

Contact
309 555 € 3 276 €/m²
Sharehouse sale (Reserved)
Sharehouse sale (Reserved) www.kv.ee/en/3852181
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
total area 94.5 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/2
Built in year 2026
Condition all brand-new
Readiness ready
ownership form apartment ownership
Energy mark A
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited