Tartumaa, Tartu, Tartu linn, Raadi-Kruusamäe, Mäe 44

Üürile anda hubane ja valgusküllane korter Raadi-Kruusamäel!

Floor 3/3, apartment ownership, stone house, renovated, electric stove, new sewerage ...

Üürile anda hubane ja valgusküllane renoveeritud katusekorter! Otsid kompaktset, ...

1
20.7 m²
350 € 16.9 €/m²

1 Harjumaa, Tallinn, Lasnamäe, Kesklinn, Sikupilli, Pallasti tn 8-33

BEST OFFER AND LOCATION! FREE!

Floor 4/5, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 1973, renovated, ceramic ...

For sale: a 1-room apartment in a great location, renovated in 2026.NB! Renovation warranty – 2 years.Brand new renovation. No one has lived in the apartment after renovation!Staircase is renovated and clean. The building has undergone upgrades: roof, pipes, electrical wiring, partially renovated facade, etc.Quiet neighbours.NB! Active apartment association, low utility costs.Excellent location. Kadriorg Park and the KUMU Museum are ...

1
22 m²
92 900 € 4 223 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Uus-maailm, Koidu 59

Madalate kuludega praktiline kodu! Vahendustasuta!

Floor 1/3, apartment ownership, wooden house, construction year 2016, renovated, ...

Üürile anda kompaktne ja praktiline 1-toaline hoovipoolne kodu. Selle korteri juures ...

1
17.6 m²
367 € 20.9 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Mustamäe, Keskuse 6

Värskendusremonditud korter spordisõbrale Nõmme metsade kõrval.

Floor 4/5, panel house, construction year 1966, sanitary renovation done, gas stove, ...

Üüriturule on kohe tulemas värske sanitaarremondi läbinud 1-toal korter, otse kauni ...

1
29.7 m²
395 € 13.3 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kristiine, Liimi 1b

Commission from 145€ |Free Wi-Fi|No-deposit option

Floor 6/8, stone house, construction year 2019, all brand-new, electric stove, shower, ...

Possibility of having the beds together with a good cover mattress. This way, the bed ...

1
21 m²
459 € 21.9 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Jõe 5

VABASTAMINE: maikuus - küsi ise lisainfot!

Floor 4/9, apartment ownership, ready, electric stove, sauna, shower, town heating, open ...

Üürile anda kesklinna hinnatud piirkonnas 1-toaline möbleeritud korter sisehoovi ...

1
40.1 m²
550 € 13.7 €/m²

Example loan payment

Loan period: 20 y
Self-financing: 30%
Interest from: 3,5%