Harjumaa, Tallinn, Nõmme, Mahla tn 78

Korter on kohe sissekolimiseks vaba

Floor 3/5, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 1977, in satisfactory ...

Only for Domus Kinnisvara clients: the best home loan terms from Luminor. When applying ...

1
22.1 m²
330 € 14.9 €/m²

Ida-Virumaa, Kohtla-Järve, Oru, Virmalise tn 11

1-Room Apartment for Sale in Oru District, Virmali

Floor 3/5, apartment ownership, stone house, construction year 1969, renovation needed, ...

1-Room Apartment for Sale in Oru District, Virmalise 11 — Direct from OwnerA ...

1
27.6 m²
2 900 € 105 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Mere pst 8

Mugavusteenustega stuudioloft linna südames!

Floor 5/5, stone house, good condition, induction stove, shower, heated floors, central ...

Üürile anda vaikne ja kompaktne katusealune stuudiokorter Tallinna südames — ideaalne ...

1
20 m²
550 € 27.5 €/m²

1 Harjumaa, Tallinn, Nõmme, Heli tn 8

Commission from 149€ |Free Wi-Fi|No-deposit option

Stone house, construction year 2023, good condition, electric stove, new sewerage ...

Finding a place to stay, especially in a foreign environment, but also for locals, can be a stressful undertaking. There is the language barrier, endless bueraucracy and forms to fill in, having to impress the landlord, making sure not to get scammed, sometimes even dealing with discrimination. And that's just to get the place. After that one has to deal with furniture, WiFi, utility readings. The list goes on. But it doesn't ...

1
19.6 m²
409 € 20.9 €/m²

1 Harjumaa, Tallinn, Kesklinn, Uus Maailm, Luha 9

Hubane stuudiokorter renoveeritud majas, Uue maailma asumis!

Floor 1/3, apartment ownership, log house, construction year 2020, good condition, ...

Üüriturule on lisandunud väga heas seisukorras 1-toaline korter, hinnatud Kesklinna piirkonnas. Korter ja maja on läbinud väga põhjaliku rekonstrueerimise. Uued on nii põrandad, seinad, aknad-uksed, kanali-, veetorud ning kütte- ja elektrisüsteemid. Maja soojustatud B-energiaklassi vääriliselt, soojustagastusega ventilatsioon ja kütab ökonoomne õhk-vesi soojuspump. Korterite välisseinad on krohvitud naturaalse lubikrohviga, mis ...

1
17 m²
365 € 21.5 €/m²

Harjumaa, Tallinn, Mustamäe, Laki 24

Studio in Mustamäe - DEPOSIT 0 €*

Floor 3/4, construction year 2019, good condition, induction stove, shower, new sewerage ...

Close to TALTECH. Cozy and sunny studio apartment. Low utilities, ca 80-90 euros in ...

1
14.9 m²
350 € 23.5 €/m²

Example loan payment

Loan period: 20 y
Self-financing: 30%
Interest from: 3,5%