plot for sale, land-profit land - Pärna, Lehola, Lääne-Harju vald, Harjumaa

Privaatne 2,45 ha kinnistu Keila lähedal | Kevadhind 69 000 €

Plot area 24445.9

Private Property for Sale near Keila
property size: 24,445 m² (2.45 ha)

PROPERTY DETAILS:
This agricultural land with arable fields is situated in a scenic natural area. Building conditions allow for the construction of one residential house (up to 2 stories, maximum height of 10 m) and up to six auxiliary buildings, with a combined building footprint of up to 500 m².

SURROUNDINGS:
The plot offers privacy with neighbors situated beyond a small wooded area, and access is available 700 meters from a gravel road. Keila is just a 5-minute drive away, making this location ideal for those seeking a home close to nature yet near the city. Perfect for enjoying privacy and outdoor activities in fresh air.

UTILITIES:
-Electricity: Substation at the property boundary, connection available at a per-ampere fee.
-Water: Can be supplied via a borehole well.
-Access: Direct access from a public road.

Feel free to reach out for more details!

Object link

Contact

Contact
69 000 € 2.82 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3849118
Ground area 24445.9 m²
Cadastre no. 43101:001:2475
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited