apartment for sale, 2 rooms - Viru pst 9, Sillamäe, Ida-Virumaa

Stone house

Kitchen: gas stove, kitchen furniture
Sanitary arrangements: separate toilet room and bathroom, shower
Heating and ventilation: central heating
Additional information: basement, parking free parking, closed balcony, packet windows, separate rooms
Communications and security: frontdoor locked
Neighbourhood: roads in good condition roads, neighbours around neighbours, water body sea near, location in the center location

Object link

Contact

AN EuroGrupp OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
14 900 € 291 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3754066
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
total area 51.2 m²
Floor/Number of floors 4/5
Condition satisfactory
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited