house for sale - Kaasiku tee, Kilksama, Tori vald, Pärnumaa

Kaasiku tee

Stone house, total area 52.8 m²

Kitchen: electric stove, refridgerator
Sanitary arrangements: sauna, urban water, washing machine
Heating and ventilation: air to air heat pump, heated floors
Additional information: kitchen, open kitchen, box-room, deep well, terrace, 3*380V, electricity, new electric wiring, furniture, public transport, packet windows, roof profiled roof
Communications and security: fenced with garden, neighbourhood watch
Neighbourhood: neighbours next to neighbours, location in suburb location, surrounding buildings private houses

Contact
135 000 € 2 557 €/m²
House for sale
House for sale www.kv.ee/en/3793591
Rooms 2
total area 52.8 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/1
Condition renovated
Ground area 940 m²
Cadastre no. 73001:006:0117
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement
Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited