plot for sale - Lageda tee 30, Pärnamäe küla, Pärnamäe, Viimsi vald, Harjumaa

Suur krunt, liitumised hinna sees!

Plot area 1279, detail plan exists

Additional information: electricity, gas, sewerage, public transport

Object link

Contact

OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
View company's profile
Contact
185 000 € 145 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3731539
Ground area 1279 m²
Cadastre no. 89001:010:0659
Part of register number 6339102
Energy mark Missing
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited