plot for sale - Maardu, Harjumaa

Plot area 900

Object link

Contact

Lucky Kinnisvara Pluss OÜ
View company's profile
Contact
25 000 € 27.8 €/m²
Land plot for sale
Land plot for sale www.kv.ee/en/3632020
Ground area 900 m²
Cadastre no. 24501:001:1931
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited