apartment for sale, 3 rooms - Kosemetsa tn 13, Pirita, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Kosemetsa tn 13

Apartment ownership, stone house

Heating and ventilation: heated floors
Additional information: balcony , furniture, public transport, box-room, high ceilings, lift, parking free parking
Kitchen: open kitchen
Communications and security: steel door, frontdoor locked

Kosemetsa tn 13

Object link

Contact

LVM Kinnisvara
LVM Kinnisvara
View company's profile
Contact
413 000 € 4 599 €/m²
Apartment for sale
Apartment for sale www.kv.ee/en/3829527
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
total area 89.8 m²
Floor/Number of floors 1/1
Built in year 2014
Condition Good condition
ownership form apartment ownership
Cadastre no. 78402:208:0179
Energy mark Missing
Utilities summer/winter 150 € / 400 €
Data from realestate book
Notify about incorrect advertisement

SAA ÜLEVAADE KUULUTUSE KÄEKÄIGUST!

Object inside info 14.99€ / 24
Object's history and statistics
Activated
Views
Contacted by e-mail
Phone number views
Favorited